Kategoriat
Tulokset

Tulokset 2008: Degersjö-juoksu

Degersjö-juoksu 20.6. 2008

Tulokset

T11

Josefina Sundman 9:05

Jonna Jurva 10:49

Roosa Malmgren 11:23

Sandra von Bonsdorff 11:41

Sofia von Bonsdorff 11:43

Kaisa Syrjänen 14:11

P11

Markus Nikander 9:12

Tuomas Puputti 9:32

Alexander Ahtola 9:51

Vilpertti Lemettinen 10:27

Robin von Bonsdorff 10:41

Ilari Martti 11:09

Sam Suvanto 11:14

Konsta Roos 12:07

Simon Suvanto 13:14

Oliver Suvanto 24:00

T13

Linda von Bonsdorff 10:35

Jenny Forsman 11:39

Amanda Siuhkonen 11:51

Eena Kero 15:39

P13

Edvard Sundman 8:18

Fredrik Ahtola 8:40

Vilho Loukkalahti 8:41

Lauri Martti 9:01

Ville-Valtteri Kari 9:23

Joni Parviainen 10:44

Kasimir Penttia 12:20

Patrik Fiskars 18:23

T15

Maria Mäkitalo 9:03

Sofia Malmgren 10:43

Jasmin Iivonen 10:45

Saara Malmgren 10:50

P15

Otto Loukkalahti 7:51

Andreas Selenius 7:55

Matias Suihkonen 8:34

T17

Saara Nikander 29:07

Sandra Österberg 34:18

Emilia Puputti 34:44

Jenny Österberg 37:47

Angela Westerlund 40:52

P17

Erik Haajanen 28:30

T19

Jenny Paulin 33:24

P19

Aku Nikander 25:35

Olli Santapukki 27:28

Sebastian Österholm 28:50

N40

Liisa Akimof 1:14:09

Jaana Smedman 1:18:33

Catherine Aiha 1:43:53

M40

Mika Kilpeläinen 57:11

Sakari Taskilo 1:01:24

Niclas von Bonsdorff 1:03:30

Kjell Himmelroos 1:07:28

Torsti Suikkonen 1:08:08

Keijo Suihkonen 1:11:53

Matti Laurila 1:14:04

Hans Falck 1:22:30

Rabbe Johansson 1:23:23

N50

Seija Nurmi 1:08:13

Riitta Ynnilä 1:15:05

Elina Leskinen 1:15:15

M50

Teppo Jyrkkiö 1:04:30

Kari Nieminen 1:04:59

Roger Nystedt 1:05:57

Reijo Auranen 1:09:27

Ilkka Ojapalo 1:18:12

N60

Eila Nieminen 37:29

M60

Kaj Söderholm 28:56

Lauri Ollitervo 29:00

Raimo Hartonen 30:33

Teuvo Lähde 32:17

Kari Ahonen 33:36

Esko Vähäkainu 35:13

Totte Smedslund 35:34

Hannu Järvinen 48:12

N65

Tuula Tammisto 39:07

M65

Keijo Koivula 35:25

Pentti Koivunen 38:02

Per-Ole Streng 40:40

M70

Martti Laitinen 36:48

N yleinen

Maria Söderström 59:23

Yvonne Gunell 1:03:15

Anne Mäkelä 1:05:52

Nina Parviainen 1:06:12

Matleena Ojapalo 1:09:13

Mirka Suominen 1:11:14

Sarah Kvarnström 1:18:29

Sanna Seppänen 1:26:32

M yleinen

Mårten Boström 50:50

Jaakko Kero 51:04

Jari Laitamäki 58:05

Jan Bremer 59:05

Marko Loukkalahti 59:15

Mika Salo 59:48

Pietro Jormalainen 1:01:19

Mats Wiknev 1:02:38

Dan Öhman 1:04:09

Magnus Kevin 1:06:43

Thomas Rehn 1:08:25

Christofer von Bonsdorff 1:08:46

Urpo Sorsa 1:12:11

Mika Mäkirinne 1:12:54

Christer Bäckström 1:13:01

Tero Kostamo 1:13:40

Patrik Ansa 1:19:58

Jonas Wilkman 1:25:24

N kunto 7 km

Tuula Yrjölä 30:55

Riitta Rättyä 32:48

Tiina Hilden 36:11

Ulrika Lönnberg 38:52

Marja-Leena Nikander 39:59

Kirsi Raiskio 40:22

Anneli Ojapalo 40:34

Marja Lahtinen 41:18

Carina Österberg 41:45

Ulrika Haajanen 41:50

Mikaela Fiskars 41:52

Birgit Paju 42:41

Päivi Mattila 44:09

Heidi Sundman 44:23

Merja Sillanpää 44:54

Diana Holmström 45:39

Lisbet Dahlqvist 48:57

Eija Ingberg-Selenius 50:02

Kristina Lindér 52:20

M-L Österholm 52:46

Marianne Nyman 1:12:28

Maj-Len Nyman 1:12:28

M kunto 7 km

Pekka Kangasharju 31:20

Tero Malmgren 31:22

Leif Haajanen 31:43

Rami Heikkonen 32:04

Juha Korpela 32:30

Frank Kevin 32:50

Reijo Girsen 33:14

Mika Juva 33:31

Mårten Hellman 33:40

Sture Lindqvist 34:05

Stig Österholm 34:28

Erkki Yrjölä 34:34

Roger Lönnberg 35:18

Juha Brandt 35:47

Ralf Holmberg 36:18

Tom Öhman 37:29

Kari Vitikainen 37:55

Teppo Perkkiö 38:21

Harri Mäenpää 39:05

Oskari Raiskio 39:17

Stefan Kullberg 39:17

Henrik Forsman 39:30

Esa Mattila 39:47

Thomas Pökelman 40:51

Joni Juva 41:08

Kai Salminen 41:41

Roger Söderberg 41:49

Jari Ahlqvist 43:34

Bertel Söredström 43:42

Dennis Rehn 46:23

Sakari Raiskio 46:48

Lars Munck 48:56

Esa Lemström 48:56

N kunto 15.5 km

Pia Back 1:29:25

Eva Mäenpää 1:29:58

Tuija Lindlöf 1:43:08

M kunto 15.5 km

Otto v: Frenckell 1:09:20

Erkki Tiiri 1:12:57

Jari Vendelin 1:14:56

Jorma Tiiri 1:15:09

Stefan Fiskars 1:18:41

Hans Dahlberg 1:20:02

Risto Latva 1:20:25

Eero Aalto 1:21:26

Kari Suominen 1:21:54

Lasse Pellikka 1:22:15

Eero Jokinen 1:22:23

Jari Sopen-Luoma 1:23:18

Bo Sundman 1:28:06

Eino Honkanen 1:30:07

Aki Tuominen 1:41:08