Kategoriat
Tulokset

Tulokset 2008: YU-mestaruuskisat

T7

60 m

1. Malmgren Teresa 12.2

300 m

1. Malmgren Teresa 1.14.7

Pallonheitto

1. Malmgren Teresa 10.03

Pituus

1. Malmgren Teresa 2.40

T9

60 m

1. Ahonen Lotta 11.9

2. Keinänen Viivi 12.1

2. Holmström Alina 12.1

4. Holmström Emilia 12.3

5. Tahvonen Sini 12.4

6. Tahvonen Sara 12.6

300 m

1. Keinänen Viivi 1.08.7

2. Laitamäki Sonja 1.09.9

3. Holmström Alina 1.11.9

4. Tahvonen Sini 1.16.6

5. Tahvonen Sara 1.23.4

Keihäs

1. Laitamäki Sonja 7.60

2. Keinänen Viivi 6.96

3. Holmström Alina 6.20

4. Holmström Emilia 5.80

5. Tahvonen Sini 5.80

Pituus

1. Keinänen Viivi 2.79

2. Laitamäki Sonja 2.70

3. Holmström Alina 2.69

4. Ahonen Lotta 2.68

5. Holmström Emilia 2.55

6. Tahvonen Sara 2.49

7. Tahvonen Sini 2.42

T11

60 m

1. Ström Tea 10.0

2. Malmgren Roosa 10.4

3. Peltoniemi Aalto 10.9

4. Virta Emmi-Lotta 11.8

5. Granö Cassandra 13.0

600 m

1. Ström Tea 2.26.9

2. Peltoniemi Aalto 2.27.2

3. Malmgren Roosa 2.30.4

4. Virta Emmi-Lotta 2.43.0

Pituus

1. Ström Tea 3.21

2. Malmgren Roosa 2.96

3. Virta Emmi-Lotta 2.82

4. Peltoniemi Aalto 2.66

5. Granö Cassandra 1.96

Kuula

1. Ström Tea 6.08

2. Virta Emmi-Lotta 5.18

3. Peltoniemi Aalto 4.61

4. Malmgren Roosa 4.40

5. Granö Cassandra 4.07

Keihäs

1. Virta Emmi-Lotta 12.54

2. Malmgren Roosa 10.68

3. Ström Tea 10.27

4. Peltoniemi Aalto 8.84

5. Granö Cassandra 6.79

T13

Keihäs

1. Ristolainen Iiris 11.10

P7

60 m

1. Holmström Niklas 12.8

2. Laitamäki Wille 13.1

300 m

1. Laitamäki Wille 1.18.6

2. Holmström Niklas 1.31.8

Pituus

1. Laitamäki Wille 2.16

2. Holmström Niklas 1.87

Pallonheitto

1. Laitamäki Wille 16.65

2. Karlsson Kalle 15.00

3. Holmström Niklas 13.18

Kuula

1. Laitamäki Wille 2.92

2. Holmström Niklas 2.40

P9

60 m

1. Garner Max 10.7

2. Koivusipilä Eeli 11.3

3. Toukolehto Elias 15.1

300 m

1. Garner Max 1.06.1

2. Koivusipilä Eeli 1.06.7

3. Toukolehto Elias 1.25.5

Pituus

1. Garner Max 3.02

2. Koivusipilä Eeli 2.97

3. Toukolehto Elias 2.02

Keihäs

1. Koivusipilä Eeli 9.32

2. Toukolehto Elias 7.93

3. Garner Max 7.47

Kuula

1. Koivusipilä Eeli 5.46

2. Garner Max 3.83

3. Toukolehto Elias 3.65

P11

60 m

1. Viitanen Lauri 9.9

2. Lemettinen Vilpertti 10.1

3. Soinio Jaakko 10.4

3. Haapasaari Akseli 10.4

5. Simontaival Jere 10.6

6. Tahvonen Ossi 10.7

7. Keinänen Vili 11.3

8. Karlsson Sampo 11.8

600 m

1. Lemettinen Vilpertti 2.18.1

2. Tahvonen Ossi 2.23.6

3. Viitanen Lauri 2.24.1

4. Simontaival Jere 2.37.1

5. Keinänen Vili 2.40.6

Pituus

1. Viitanen Lauri 3.52

2. Soinio Jaakko 3.44

3. Lemettinen Vilpertti 3.28

4. Haapasaari Akseli 3.15

5. Simontaival Jere 3.10

6. Tahvonen Ossi 2.92

7. Karlsson Sampo 2.92

8. Keinänen Vili 2.77

Kuula

1. Lemettinen Vilpertti 6.71

2. Soinio Jaakko 6.56

3. Haapasaari Akseli 6.53

4. Simontaival Jere 6.44

5. Viitanen Lauri 6.29

6. Karlsson Sampo 5.51

7. Keinänen Vili 5.32

8. Tahvonen Ossi 5.10

Keihäs

1. Viitanen Lauri 22.00

2. Haapasaari Akseli 18.70

3. Tahvonen Ossi 15.37

4. Simontaival Jere 15.30

5. Karlsson Sampo 15.13

6. Soinio Jaakko 14.98

7. Lemettinen Vilpertti 13.94

8. Keinänen Vili 9.18

P13

100 m

1. Virta Matias 16.4

2. Järnström Tero 22.5

600 m

1. Kari Ville-Valtteri 2.02.2

2. Virta Matias 2.08.8

3. Järnström Tero 2.58.2

Pituus

1. Kari Ville-Valtteri 3.71

2. Virta Matias 3.33

3. Järnström Tero 2.67

Kuula

1. Kari Ville-Valtteri 9.32

2. Virta Matias 6.68

3. Järnström Tero 6.42

Keihäs

1. Kari Ville-Valtteri 33.34

2. Virta Matias 21.64

3. Järnström Tero 13.27