Kategoriat
Tulokset

Tulokset 2009: Degersjö-juoksu

DEGERSJÖ-JUOKSU 19.6.2009  
     
Tytöt 11 vuotta2.5 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Sundman JosefinaIF Raseborg0:10:09
2 Oksanen PeppiL-UU0:11:56
3 Juva JonnaMuurlan Vihuri0:11:57
4 Vuori JennyTUS0:12:21
5 Malmgren RoosaFU-470:13:23
6 Von Bonsdorff SofiaOK-770:13:25
7 Keinänen ViiviFU-470:13:41
8 Von Bonsdorff StellaIF Raseborg0:14:58
Pojat 11 vuotta2.5 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Ahtola AlexanderIF Raseborg0:10:53
2 Lemettinen VilperttiFU-470:10:53
3 Eklund AndreasHIFK0:11:13
4 Suvanto SamFU-470:11:24
5 Von Bonsdorff RobinEsbo0:11:46
6 Johansson Robert 0:12:12
7 Suvanto SimonFU-470:12:41
8 Laitamäki WilleFU-470:12:42
9 Escartin AlvarFU-470:13:00
10 Keinänen ViliFU-470:13:23
11 Paju MikaelSupermoto Team0:14:13
12 Sundman EinarIF Raseborg0:20:20
13 Franck AlexFU-470:23:21
Tytöt 13 vuotta2.5 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Von Bonsdorff LindaIF Raseborg0:11:07
2 Von Bonsdorff SandraIF Raseborg0:12:15
3 Escartin AnsaFU-470:13:24
4 Paju LindaSupermoto Team0:16:14
Pojat 13 vuotta2.5 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Nikander MarkusL-UU0:09:18
2 Eklund ArthurHIFK0:11:31
Tytöt 15 vuotta2.5 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Sassi TiinaLUU0:10:18
2 Lönngren JenniferHIK0:12:39
3 Suihkonen AmandaLOHU0:13:44
Pojat 15 vuotta2.5 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Loukkalahti OttoIF Raseborg0:08:27
2 Sundman EdvardIF Raseborg0:09:08
3 Ahtola FredrikIF Raseborg0:09:29
4 Loukkalahti VilhoIF Raseborg0:10:08
5 Selenius NicklasÖSK0:10:26
6 Juva JoniMUVI0:10:51
Tytöt 17 vuotta7 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Mäkitalo MariaPaimion Urh.0:35:26
2 Malmgren SofiaFU-470:41:21
3 Forsman JaninaÖSK0:42:27
4 Pohjalainen Johanna 0:46:44
6 Granholm Laura 0:57:33
5 Autio Siiri 0:58:49
Pojat 17 vuotta7 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Selenius AndreasÖSK0:31:49
2 Autio Elmeri 0:40:13
3 Mehtälä Pertti 0:54:40
Tytöt 19 vuotta7 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Sutinen JonnaKalleSport0:37:08
Pojat 19 vuotta7 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Levänen OskariVihdin viesti0:30:07
     
Naiset yleinen15,5 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Söderström MariaHIFK1:01:08
2 Parviainen NinaSjundeå IF1:05:50
3 Gunell YvonnePargas IF1:06:27
4 Mäkelä AnneSjundeå IF1:07:28
5 Malmström HenrikaIngå IF1:07:37
6 Aitio RiikkaliisaFU-471:33:59
Miehet yleinen15,5 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Boström MårtenSjundeå IF0:55:43
2 Ahonen KimmoHeinolan Isku0:58:38
3 Niemi ViliSjundeå IF0:59:17
4 Österholm SebastianÖSK1:01:30
5 Öhman DanIIF1:05:29
6 Jyrkkiö Lassi 1:05:33
7 Kevin MagnusTenhola-IF1:05:48
8 Lönngren GustavoHIK1:07:37
9 Söderström PeterHangö IK1:09:09
10 Malmsten ThomasIF Raseborg1:11:37
11 Lindholm JoakimL-U pelastuslaitos1:11:50
12 Hellman MårtenSibbo1:15:37
13 Sundman BoIF Raseborg1:23:09
    
     
     
     
Miehet 40 vuotta15.5 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Von Bonsdorff ChristoferEsbo1:07:15
2 Von Bonsdorff NiclasIF Raseborg1:07:15
3 Holappa JarkkoLUP-821:07:27
4 Sorsa UrpoMuurlan Vihuri1:11:56
5 Kiviniemi MarkoEspoo1:14:08
6 Bäckström ChristerJogging Team -881:16:05
7 Hämäläinen HeikkiSupermoto Team1:17:42
8 Heino OlaviLohjan Lockstep1:20:46
9 Mehtälä Jyrki 1:29:53
Miehet 50 vuotta15.5 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Leppänen PekkaVSVU1:02:52
2 Miekka TimoVantaa1:05:13
3 Jyrkkiö TeppoEspoon Tapiot1:05:30
4 Auranen ReijoMaskun kataja1:12:12
5 Ojapalo IlkkaRR1:23:17
Miehet 60 vuotta7 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Luostarinen MarttiPHKU0:30:46
2 Söderholm KajSjundeå IF0:32:01
3 Kataja LasseSammatti0:34:22
4 Issakainen PerttiKalvitsan URH.0:34:31
5 Niemi RaimoSpove0:34:57
6 Vähäkainu EskoRahtarit ry0:37:00
7 Puranen MarkkuValkeala0:39:54
Naiset 65 vuotta7 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Tammisto TuulaHämeenlinnan Tarmo0:43:26
Miehet 65 vuotta7 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Komulainen ViljoSpo-Ve0:35:41
2 Nevala OivaKury0:36:18
3 Smedslund TotteOK 770:37:59
4 Streng Per-OleMF Topptrim0:43:56
Naiset 70 vuotta7 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Nieminen EilaN-700:38:55
Miehet 70 vuotta7 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Turpeinen MattiNu-Ki0:40:41
Kuntosarja7 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Veijalainen MarkoSjundeå IF0:26:38
2 Bremer JanBorgå Akilles0:29:14
3 Nieminen MikaSIF0:32:00
4 Nieminen KariMuurlan Kiri0:32:42
5 Forsström BennyOK Rasebor0:33:12
6 Kangasharju PekkaInkoon Voima0:34:16
7 Korpela JuhaKaverytkön Kipinä0:34:45
8 Suihkonen KeijoLohja0:34:51
9 Autio IlkkaKelpomaisterit0:35:14
10 Suihkonen MatiasLohU0:35:51
11 Girsen ReijoKaverytkön Kipinä0:35:56
12 Ojapalo MatleenaSjundeå IF0:36:03
13 Heinonen Matti 0:36:20
14 Mäenpää Sampsa 0:36:21
15 Eskelinen SariKalleSport0:37:28
16 Roinila Lassi 0:37:32
17 Nystedt Roger 0:37:50
18 Escartin MarkoFU-470:37:50
19 Råstedt KajFribergs GurKor0:38:37
20 Elonen RitvaSappi Finland0:38:40
21 Brandt JuhaMaskun Kataja0:38:44
22 Myrberg CarlÅbo IFK0:38:51
23 Eklund JyrkiHIFK0:39:40
24 Holmberg RalfETK0:39:42
25 Nikander Marja-Leena 0:40:19
26 Lall SverkerTenala IF0:40:46
27 Vuori Minna 0:40:50
28 Öhman TomIIF0:41:05
29 Putkonen Tuula 0:41:40
30 Hosio Sanna 0:42:20
31 Mäenpää Harri 0:42:37
32 Österholm StigÖSK0:43:52
33 Honkanen Eino 0:44:12
34 Räsänen Antti 0:45:24
35 Selenius MatsÖSK0:45:24
36 Ahlqvist JariBillnäs0:45:45
37 Söderström BertelHIFK0:46:06
38 Viljanen Minna 0:46:36
39 Söderberg RogerBF-780:46:43
40 Sillanpää MerjaIF-Raseborg0:46:46
41 Ojapalo AnneliRR0:47:26
42 Pökelmann ThomasWilliam Team0:48:17
43 Kullberg StefanWilliam Team0:48:18
44 Dahlström KirsiSupermoto Team0:48:33
45 Paju BirgitSupermoto Team0:49:00
46 Lindlöf Tuija 0:50:26
47 Tuominen LeenaFU-470:51:08
48 Granholm Martin 0:51:18
49 Granholm Göran 0:52:12
50 Dahlqvist LisbetEkenäs0:52:14
51 Perkkiö Katariina 0:52:39
52 Perkkiö Teppo 0:52:39
53 Granholm Eila 0:53:40
54 Mehtälä Katri 0:54:40
55 Österman HelgeEsbo0:55:28
56 Lindén KristinaEkenäs0:55:47
57 Virtanen NinaFU-470:55:51
58 Sarlin TerttuFU-470:59:21
59 Fiskars PatrikKaris URA1:02:07
60 Fiskars StefanOK Raseborg1:02:17
61 Söderström Pär-OlofHIK1:11:23
62 Juvonen AnneSalo1:19:23
63 Malmgren AnnikkiInkoon Voima1:27:29
64 Lehtinen Marja-Liisa 1:27:30

Ilman ajanottoa:

106Arbelius PauliVantaa
107Arbelius LiisaVantaa
179Hautaniemi Petri 
Kuntosarja15.5 km  
     
Sijoitus NimiSeuraaika
1 Mäkirinne MikaSalon Liik. tsto1:08:50
2 Jokinen EeroTurku1:17:22
3 Tiiri JormaLoimaa1:21:13
4 Latva RistoEndurance1:25:08
5 Johansson Rabbe 1:27:08
6 Riikonen SirkkuUskelan Urhot1:27:50
7 Ruokolainen Toni 1:28:50
8 Seppänen Sanna 1:32:25
9 Back Pia 1:34:32
10 Tuominen AkiNummen Kipinä1:36:53
11 Portman Sanna 1:53:40
12 Pihlajaniemi Annami 1:53:40
13 Tissari Tiina Maaria 1:53:40
14 Aiha CatherineFU-471:53:4